CallsignNameCityStateShootout (Y/N) Guest(s)Officer Position(s)
AE4NTBenjamin I. GoldfarbLongwoodFLYesJenny Goldfarb - KM4NEK
4th Area Director
Awards Committee Chair
Awards Secretary
W3BSBernard M. SpiegelmemphisTNNon5mig, joe st columbia, jr
W5WJNBill NasonDenham SpringsLANoNot sure
KB0ELClark B. AshworthDe SotoKSNoAmber Ashworth
Clark Ashworth
160m SSB Late Late Net Coordinator
WA2JIMClay B. StatmoreLedgewoodNJNo2nd Area Awards Manager
WA6LBUClayton H. MayroseEdmondOKNo5th Area Director
KM5MSDale CasterlineHamiltonMSNoDee Casterliune
Alternate 5th Area Director
WN1FDavid B. FeeneyScarboroughMEYesGinn M. Bellno - XYL of WN1F
Awards Committee Member
WW5DDDonald L. DisonBurnetTXYesLynne Dison
N3VEJDouglas G. WittichNottinghamMDNo
WF4HDwight A. GreenbergCocoaFLYesBeth
Alternate 4th Area Director
Past President
Presidential Advisory Committee
KK5XXFrank C. Drewes IIIDentonTXYes
AA0ZPFrank J. TaylorBellevueNENoMarjo A Taylor (My xyl)
Historian
Past President
K1UUFred I. Caswell, Jr.StaffordCTYes1st Area Awards Manager
1st Area Director
K5GEBGary E. Brewersimpson,LANo
K9GWSGary W. SlagleWoodruffSCNo20m SSB Net Coordinator
Club Information Officer
Treasurer
KB3PUJames B. HigginsSumterSCYes
N0PUIJay L. WielandSaint PeterMNNoJAY WIELAND
KL7JRJohn F. Reisenauer, Jr.kershawSCNoClaire (xyl)
John KL7JR
160m SSB EN Coordinator
160m SSB Late Net Coordinator
160m SSB EN Coordinator
160m SSB Late Net Coordinator
NJ9TJohn P. ThorntonPeoriaILNoPast President
WU2TJohn R. KirkpatrickMooreSCNoSecretary
KI4WCQJohnny D. AllenElizabethtownKYNoCindy Allen
KC0MSKarl W. PetersonDes MoinesIAYes
AA1NAKirk D. FrazierHattiesburgMSNoRaDonna Frazier
5th Area Awards Manager
Eyeball Host
N5PULuthur L. BishopMoss PointMSNoShirley Bishop
N0PMQLynn D. JanesEL DORADO SPRINGSMONoElsie Janes
AG5TMartin G. BlaiseHoustonTXNo
KU1VMichael J. RushNashuaNHYes
KB8ESYRex SymondsPINELLAS PARKFLNo
AC2MTRichard H. Walbert, Jr.CottekillNYNoKathy - XYL
Alternate 2nd Area Director
W9ROGRoger G. Callewaert, Jr.RacineWINoSUNG JUNG CALLEWAERT
75m SSB EN Coordinator
9th Area Director
AA1NZThomas L. BatesLaconiaNHNoKaren Bates
W5MKCThomas V. BriggsRio RanchoNMNoLinda Briggs
Tia Noelle
Tom Briggs
N3WDWilliam A. Dobson, IIIReisterstownMDNo
K9DBBDebbie YarbroughAtokaTNNo
AI4KDavid YarbroughAtokaTNYes
N8TF Tim ForceGranite FallsWAYesDiane Force - N7NGI
AA0BHDoug AldrichPortlandTNNo
KI0YMark EberleJefferson CityMONoMichael Eberle, KI0HA
WA4BKLThomas L WenzlerARLINGTONTNNoMary Wenzler
KI5DQJames HuntShermanTXYes
41 members registered